Timetable Trains departing from ALICANTE/ALACANT

TrackTrainDepartureOriginDestinationInfo
-
MD 1412309:24VALENCIA-ESTACIÒ DEL NORD (07:01)MURCIA (11:01)
?
-
AVANT 3310510:10ALICANTE/ALACANT (10:10)MURCIA (11:05)
?
-
0046010:29MURCIA (08:55)BARCELONA-SANTS (16:40)
?
-
Intercity 0046010:29MURCIA (08:55)BARCELONA-SANTS (16:40)
?
-
ALVIA 0414310:35ALICANTE/ALACANT (10:35)SANTANDER (17:47)
?
-
0414310:35ALICANTE/ALACANT (10:35)SANTANDER (17:47)
?
-
0580312:55MURCIA (11:50)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:18)
?
-
AVE 0580312:55MURCIA (11:50)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:18)
?
-
BAILE BUS 8407213:45ALICANTE/ALACANT (13:45)SANTA POLA-BUS (14:40)
?
-
REGIONAL 1447514:20ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:20)VILLENA (15:17)
?
-
AVE 0514314:35ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:35)MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (17:08)
?
-
Intercity 0026414:44CARTAGENA (12:00)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:40)
?
-
AVANT 3315515:15ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:15)MURCIA (16:08)
?
-
ALVIA 0418115:20ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:20)GIJÓN/XIXÓN (23:32)
?
-
0418115:20ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:20)GIJÓN/XIXÓN (23:32)
?
-
418115:20ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:20)GIJÓN/XIXÓN (23:32)
?
-
0515315:30ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:30)MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (18:03)
?
-
AVE 0515315:30ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:30)MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (18:03)
?
-
BAILE BUS 8420115:45ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:45)SANTA POLA-BUS (16:40)
?
-
AVE 0574216:56MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (14:25)MURCIA (17:50)
?
-
0574216:56MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (14:25)MURCIA (17:50)
?
-
MD 1808317:00ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:00)CIUDAD REAL (20:58)
?
-
EUROMED 0119217:18ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:04)
?
-
119217:18ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:04)
?
-
AVE 0518317:40ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:40)LEÓN (22:21)
?
-
0518317:40ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:40)LEÓN (22:21)
?
-
BAILE BUS 8409217:45ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:45)SANTA POLA-BUS (18:40)
?
-
Intercity 0046317:50BARCELONA-SANTS (12:00)MURCIA (19:20)
?
-
Intercity 0140218:11ALICANTE/ALACANT (18:11)BARCELONA-SANTS (23:59)
?
-
MD 1852318:36ZARAGOZA MIRAFLORES (11:05)CARTAGENA (21:05)
?
-
MD 1420218:37CARTAGENA (16:13)VALENCIA-ESTACIÒ DEL NORD (20:54)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1780319:45BADAJOZ (19:45)CABEZA DEL BUEY (22:27)
?
-
0520319:45ALICANTE/ALACANT (19:45)MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (22:08)
?
-
AVANT 3319519:55ALICANTE/ALACANT (19:55)MURCIA (20:48)
?
-
Intercity 0016520:54BARCELONA-SANTS (15:00)CARTAGENA (23:30)
?
-
AVANT 3321521:55ALICANTE/ALACANT (21:55)MURCIA (22:48)
?
-
BAILE BUS 84282LOS ARENALES-BUS (07:15)ALICANTE/ALACANT (07:55)
?
-
AVANT 33087MURCIA (08:15)ALICANTE/ALACANT (09:07)
?
-
BAILE BUS 84141LOS ARENALES-BUS (09:15)ALICANTE/ALACANT (09:55)
?
-
AVANT 33107MURCIA (10:10)ALICANTE/ALACANT (11:02)
?
-
05092CUENCA FERNANDO ZÓBEL (10:05)ALICANTE/ALACANT (11:24)
?
-
AVE 05092LEÓN (06:45)ALICANTE/ALACANT (11:24)
?
-
BAILE BUS 84183SANTA POLA-BUS (11:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (11:55)
?
-
AVANT 33127MURCIA (12:45)ALICANTE/ALACANT (13:37)
?
-
REGIONAL 14474VILLENA (13:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (13:52)
?
-
BAILE BUS 84162SANTA POLA-BUS (13:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (13:55)
?
-
MD 18081CIUDAD REAL (10:12)ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:06)
?
-
AVE 05312CUENCA FERNANDO ZÓBEL (13:01)ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:20)
?
-
05312MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (12:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:20)
?
-
04072MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (11:45)ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:40)
?
-
ALVIA 04072MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (11:45)ALICANTE/ALACANT (14:40)
?
-
01101GIRONA (09:26)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:12)
?
-
EUROMED 01101GIRONA (09:26)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:12)
?
-
ALSA 81182BENIDORM-BUS (14:25)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:40)
?
-
AVANT 33157MURCIA (15:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:52)
?
-
REGIONAL 14476VILLENA (15:23)ALICANTE/ALACANT (16:35)
?
-
BAILE BUS 84185SANTA POLA-BUS (17:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:55)
?
-
AVE 05162MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (16:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (18:33)
?
-
05162MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (16:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (18:33)
?
-
AVE 05172MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (17:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (19:20)
?
-
05172MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (17:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (19:20)
?
-
05182MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (18:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (20:20)
?
-
AVE 05182MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (18:00)ALICANTE/ALACANT (20:20)
?
-
MD 18181CIUDAD REAL (16:24)ALICANTE/ALACANT (20:32)
?
-
AVANT 33197MURCIA (19:50)ALICANTE/ALACANT (20:42)
?
-
AVE 05382OURENSE (16:25)ALICANTE/ALACANT (21:26)
?
-
05382OURENSE (16:25)ALICANTE/ALACANT (21:26)
?
-
AVE 05212MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (19:55)ALICANTE/ALACANT (22:26)
?
-
05212MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (19:55)ALICANTE/ALACANT (22:26)
?
-
04140GIJÓN/XIXÓN (14:40)ALICANTE/ALACANT (22:54)
?
-
ALVIA 04140GIJÓN/XIXÓN (14:40)ALICANTE/ALACANT (22:54)
?

Questions and answers about the ALICANTE/ALACANT station

How many trains leave ALICANTE/ALACANT station every day?

71 trains leave every day from ALICANTE/ALACANT station.

What time does the first train leave from ALICANTE/ALACANT?

The first train from ALICANTE/ALACANT station leaves at 09:24.

What time does the last train leave from ALICANTE/ALACANT?

The last train from ALICANTE/ALACANT station leaves at 21:55.