Timetable Trains departing from BARCELONA-SANTS

TrackTrainDepartureOriginDestinationInfo
-
AVANT 3460906:55BARCELONA-SANTS (06:55)GIRONA (07:34)
?
-
REGIONAL 1515107:04BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (06:47)LLEIDA (10:00)
?
-
REGIONAL 2539207:46RIPOLL (05:39)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (07:53)
?
-
REGIONAL 1562307:52L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (07:45)LLEIDA (11:06)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1805108:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (07:43)TORTOSA (10:33)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503408:09REUS (06:35)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (08:24)
?
-
AVE 1073708:22BARCELONA-SANTS (08:22)FIGUERES VILAFANT (09:19)
?
-
AVANT 3473708:22BARCELONA-SANTS (08:22)FIGUERES VILAFANT (09:19)
?
-
0393008:35BARCELONA-SANTS (08:35)GRANADA (15:00)
?
-
AVE 0393008:35BARCELONA-SANTS (08:35)GRANADA (15:00)
?
-
0394008:35BARCELONA-SANTS (08:35)SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA (14:10)
?
-
AVE 0394008:35BARCELONA-SANTS (08:35)SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA (14:10)
?
-
ALVIA 0043808:45BARCELONA-SANTS (08:45)BILBAO-ABANDO INDALECIO PRIETO (15:36)
?
-
REGIONAL 1584308:46BARCELONA-SANTS (08:46)CERBÈRE (11:26)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1750109:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (08:43)MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (18:09)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503009:09RIBA-ROJA D'EBRE (06:13)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (09:25)
?
-
REGIONAL 2536809:16LA FARGA DE BEBIÉ (07:21)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (09:23)
?
-
REGIONAL 1540009:34LLEIDA (06:15)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (09:49)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1505009:39LLEIDA (07:04)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (09:54)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1809310:00BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (09:43)VALENCIA-ESTACIÒ DEL NORD (15:13)
?
-
AVLO 0630410:00BARCELONA-SANTS (10:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (13:17)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1818410:09TORTOSA (07:34)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (10:25)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1808410:09VINARÒS (06:48)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (10:25)
?
-
EUROMED 0110110:15GIRONA (09:26)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:12)
?
-
0110110:15GIRONA (09:26)ALICANTE/ALACANT (15:12)
?
-
REGIONAL 2536610:16PUIGCERDÀ (07:03)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (10:23)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503210:40CASPE (06:57)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (10:55)
?
-
REGIONAL 1584510:46BARCELONA-SANTS (10:46)CERBÈRE (13:26)
?
-
0307310:50GUADALAJARA - YEBES (07:54)FIGUERES VILAFANT (11:45)
?
-
AVE 0307310:50GUADALAJARA - YEBES (07:54)FIGUERES VILAFANT (11:45)
?
-
0311211:00BARCELONA-SANTS (11:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (13:45)
?
-
REGIONAL 2536011:46LA TOUR DE CAROL (08:25)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (11:53)
?
-
REGIONAL 1562211:55LLEIDA (08:43)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (12:02)
?
-
Intercity 0046312:00BARCELONA-SANTS (12:00)MURCIA (19:20)
?
-
AVE 0312212:00BARCELONA-SANTS (12:00)GUADALAJARA - YEBES (14:44)
?
-
0312212:00BARCELONA-SANTS (12:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:12)
?
-
312212:00BARCELONA-SANTS (12:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:12)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1504312:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (11:43)LLEIDA (14:58)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1809412:11TORTOSA (09:28)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (12:27)
?
-
REGIONAL 2537712:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (12:24)RIPOLL (14:37)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503812:40REUS (11:05)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (12:55)
?
-
0309312:45ZARAGOZA-DELICIAS (10:46)FIGUERES VILAFANT (13:40)
?
-
AVE 0309312:45ZARAGOZA-DELICIAS (10:46)FIGUERES VILAFANT (13:40)
?
-
AVANT 3409312:45BARCELONA-SANTS (12:45)FIGUERES VILAFANT (13:40)
?
-
REGIONAL 1584712:46BARCELONA-SANTS (12:46)CERBÈRE (15:26)
?
-
1973012:50FIGUERES VILAFANT (11:43)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:45)
?
-
AVE 1973012:50FIGUERES VILAFANT (11:43)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:45)
?
-
Intercity 0113113:00BARCELONA-SANTS (13:00)VALENCIA-ESTACIÒ DEL NORD (16:48)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1502813:09REUS (11:36)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (13:25)
?
-
REGIONAL 2537913:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (13:24)RIPOLL (15:36)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1504114:00BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (13:43)LLEIDA (17:04)
?
-
314214:00BARCELONA-SANTS (14:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:12)
?
-
AVE 0314214:00BARCELONA-SANTS (14:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:12)
?
-
0314214:00BARCELONA-SANTS (14:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:12)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1825614:12TORTOSA (11:37)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (14:28)
?
-
REGIONAL 1562514:22L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (14:15)LLEIDA (17:36)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538114:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (14:24)LA TOUR DE CAROL (17:51)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1591214:40RIBA-ROJA D'EBRE (11:45)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (14:55)
?
-
0315215:00BARCELONA-SANTS (15:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:45)
?
-
Intercity 0016515:00BARCELONA-SANTS (15:00)CARTAGENA (23:30)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1805715:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (14:43)TORTOSA (17:33)
?
-
AVE 0399215:15BARCELONA-SANTS (15:15)MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (21:46)
?
-
0394215:15BARCELONA-SANTS (15:15)SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA (21:15)
?
-
AVE 0394215:15BARCELONA-SANTS (15:15)CÓRDOBA (20:22)
?
-
REGIONAL 1583715:16BARCELONA-SANTS (15:16)CERBÈRE (17:56)
?
-
ALVIA 0053015:30BARCELONA-SANTS (15:30)SAN SEBASTIÁN/DONOSTIA (21:16)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538315:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (15:24)RIPOLL (17:37)
?
-
AVE 0312315:50MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (12:30)FIGUERES VILAFANT (16:45)
?
-
REGIONAL 1523215:52SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (14:18)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (16:07)
?
-
316216:00FIGUERES VILAFANT (14:55)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:12)
?
-
AVE 0316216:00FIGUERES VILAFANT (14:55)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:12)
?
-
0316216:00FIGUERES VILAFANT (14:55)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:12)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1501516:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (15:43)ZARAGOZA-DELICIAS (21:14)
?
-
0816616:05BARCELONA-SANTS (16:05)LLEIDA (17:13)
?
-
REGIONAL 1523516:30BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (16:13)SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (17:57)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538516:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (16:24)PUIGCERDÀ (19:41)
?
-
1972516:34MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (13:25)FIGUERES VILAFANT (17:29)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1705016:40MADRID-CHAMARTÍN-CLARA CAMPOAMOR (07:15)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (16:55)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1504517:03BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (16:43)LLEIDA (20:04)
?
-
REGIONAL 1583917:16BARCELONA-SANTS (17:16)PORTBOU (19:51)
?
-
0314317:30MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (14:30)FIGUERES VILAFANT (18:25)
?
-
AVE 0314317:30MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (14:30)FIGUERES VILAFANT (18:25)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503317:30BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (17:13)CASPE (21:11)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538717:31L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (17:24)RIPOLL (19:42)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1809118:00BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (17:43)TORTOSA (20:34)
?
-
AVE 0318218:00BARCELONA-SANTS (18:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (21:12)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538918:01L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (17:54)PUIGCERDÀ (21:11)
?
-
AVANT 3415318:29BARCELONA-SANTS (18:29)FIGUERES VILAFANT (19:27)
?
-
REGIONAL 1562718:37L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (18:30)LLEIDA (21:54)
?
-
0319218:40FIGUERES VILAFANT (17:35)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (21:45)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1505119:00BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (18:43)LLEIDA (21:12)
?
-
REGIONAL 1513919:04BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (18:47)REUS (20:56)
?
-
REGIONAL 1584119:16BARCELONA-SANTS (19:16)PORTBOU (21:51)
?
-
REGIONAL 1523419:40SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (18:10)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (19:55)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538419:46LA TOUR DE CAROL (16:25)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (19:53)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503119:57BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (19:40)RIBA-ROJA D'EBRE (22:53)
?
-
0320220:00BARCELONA-SANTS (20:00)MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (23:12)
?
-
REGIONAL 2539320:01L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (19:54)RIPOLL (22:07)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1505220:10LLEIDA (17:46)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (20:25)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1503620:13FLIX (17:15)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (20:28)
?
-
REGIONAL 1523720:30BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (20:13)SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (21:59)
?
-
REGIONAL 2533921:01L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (20:54)RIPOLL (23:07)
?
-
REGIONAL 1550821:14LLEIDA (18:38)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (21:29)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538621:16RIPOLL (19:07)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (21:23)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1501621:39ZARAGOZA-DELICIAS (16:30)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (21:54)
?
-
AVE 0319121:40MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:00)FIGUERES VILAFANT (22:35)
?
-
0319121:40MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:00)FIGUERES VILAFANT (22:35)
?
-
AVANT 3419121:40BARCELONA-SANTS (21:40)FIGUERES VILAFANT (22:35)
?
-
MD 1591721:46BARCELONA-SANTS (21:46)GIRONA (23:15)
?
-
REGIONAL 2538822:16LA TOUR DE CAROL (18:55)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (22:23)
?
-
REGIONAL 1523822:34SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (21:05)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (22:49)
?
-
REG.EXP. 1809622:42VALENCIA-ESTACIÒ DEL NORD (16:45)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (22:57)
?
-
REGIONAL 1562622:43LLEIDA (19:29)L'HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (22:50)
?
-
AVLO 0630922:56MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (19:30)FIGUERES VILAFANT (23:51)
?
-
REGIONAL 1513823:04REUS (21:19)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (23:19)
?
-
REGIONAL 1826223:34TORTOSA (21:00)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (23:49)
?
-
REGIONAL 1524023:37SALOU - PORT AVENTURA (22:07)BARCELONA-ESTACIÓ DE FRANÇA (23:52)
?
-
AVANT 34102GIRONA (09:26)BARCELONA-SANTS (10:05)
?
-
01092VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (09:15)BARCELONA-SANTS (12:16)
?
-
AVE 03931GRANADA (08:15)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:20)
?
-
EUROMED 01092VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (09:15)BARCELONA-SANTS (12:16)
?
-
REGIONAL 15808PORTBOU (10:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (13:10)
?
-
EUROMED 01112VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (11:20)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:15)
?
-
01112VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (11:20)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:15)
?
-
AVE 03931GRANADA (08:15)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:20)
?
-
03931GRANADA (08:15)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:20)
?
-
03943CÓRDOBA (09:42)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:20)
?
-
AVE 03943CÓRDOBA (09:42)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:20)
?
-
03113MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (11:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:42)
?
-
AVE 03113MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (11:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (14:42)
?
-
REGIONAL 15810PORTBOU (12:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (15:10)
?
-
Intercity 00460MURCIA (08:55)BARCELONA-SANTS (16:40)
?
-
00460MURCIA (08:55)BARCELONA-SANTS (16:40)
?
-
REGIONAL 15812PORTBOU (14:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (17:10)
?
-
01152VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (15:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (18:19)
?
-
EUROMED 01152VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (15:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (18:19)
?
-
REGIONAL 15814PORTBOU (16:05)BARCELONA-SANTS (18:40)
?
-
AVE 03153MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (18:42)
?
-
03153MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (15:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (18:42)
?
-
03163MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (16:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (19:15)
?
-
Intercity 00563PAMPLONA/IRUÑA (16:10)BARCELONA-SANTS (19:55)
?
-
TORRE ORO 00694CÁDIZ (07:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:05)
?
-
03991MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (14:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:22)
?
-
03941SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA (14:48)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:22)
?
-
AVE 03941SEVILLA-SANTA JUSTA (14:48)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:22)
?
-
AVE 03991MÁLAGA MARÍA ZAMBRANO (14:35)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:22)
?
-
Intercity 00264CARTAGENA (12:00)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:40)
?
-
AVE 03173MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:42)
?
-
03173MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (17:30)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:42)
?
-
01182VALENCIA JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (18:03)BARCELONA-SANTS (20:57)
?
-
ALVIA 00631SALAMANCA (12:48)BARCELONA-SANTS (21:35)
?
-
ALVIA 00625A CORUÑA (08:05)BARCELONA-SANTS (21:35)
?
-
00631SALAMANCA (12:48)BARCELONA-SANTS (21:35)
?
-
1192ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:04)
?
-
EUROMED 01192ALICANTE/ALACANT (17:18)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:04)
?
-
ALVIA 00437BILBAO-ABANDO INDALECIO PRIETO (15:20)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:20)
?
-
REGIONAL 15850PORTBOU (19:45)BARCELONA-SANTS (22:20)
?
-
AVE 03203MADRID PTA. ATOCHA - ALMUDENA GRANDES (20:40)BARCELONA-SANTS (23:55)
?
-
Intercity 01402ALICANTE/ALACANT (18:11)BARCELONA-SANTS (23:59)
?

Questions and answers about the BARCELONA-SANTS station

How many trains leave BARCELONA-SANTS station every day?

159 trains leave every day from BARCELONA-SANTS station.

What time does the first train leave from BARCELONA-SANTS?

The first train from BARCELONA-SANTS station leaves at 06:55.

What time does the last train leave from BARCELONA-SANTS?

The last train from BARCELONA-SANTS station leaves at 23:37.